Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Pauline Coakley Webb | 3 |
Councillor Anne Clarke | 1 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 3 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 3 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 3 |
Councillor Saira Don | 1 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 2 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 3 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 3 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 3 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 2 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 3 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Claire Farrier | 1 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 1 |
Councillor Lachhya Bahadur Gurung | 1 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 1 |
Councillor John Hart BA (Hons) MA | 1 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Zakia Zubairi | 1 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Nick Mearing-Smith | 1 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 1 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Claire Farrier | 3 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 2 |
Councillor Lachhya Bahadur Gurung | 3 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 0 |
Councillor John Hart BA (Hons) MA | 3 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 0 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Zakia Zubairi | 0 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 3 |
Councillor Nick Mearing-Smith | 0 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 2 |
Councillor Roberto Weeden-Sanz | 3 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 3 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 1 |
Councillor Charlie O-Macauley | 1 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 3 |
Councillor Nicole Richer | 3 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 2 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor David Longstaff | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Nizza Fluss | 1 |
Councillor Sarah Wardle | 1 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 1 |
Councillor Saira Don | 1 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 1 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 1 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 1 |