Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Pauline Coakley Webb | 3 |
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 1 |
Councillor Anne Clarke | 3 |
Councillor Nizza Fluss | 1 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 2 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 3 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 2 |
Councillor Saira Don | 2 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 3 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 3 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 2 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 1 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 1 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 2 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 1 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 2 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 2 |
Councillor Saira Don | 2 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Lisa Rutter | 0 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 1 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Nizza Fluss | 3 |
Councillor Brian Gordon LLB | 3 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 3 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 3 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 3 |
Councillor Charlie O-Macauley | 1 |
Councillor Gill Sargeant | 3 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 4 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 2 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 0 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 2 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 2 |
Councillor Lachhya Bahadur Gurung | 2 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 2 |
Councillor John Hart BA (Hons) MA | 2 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 0 |
Councillor Zakia Zubairi | 2 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 1 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 2 |
Councillor Lachhya Bahadur Gurung | 2 |
Councillor John Hart BA (Hons) MA | 2 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Zakia Zubairi | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 1 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 2 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 2 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 2 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 1 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Nizza Fluss | 2 |
Councillor Sarah Wardle | 2 |
Councillor Laithe Jajeh | 1 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 1 |
Councillor Saira Don | 2 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 1 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 2 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 2 |