Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Laithe Jajeh | 1 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 1 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 1 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Geof Cooke | 1 |
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 0 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 1 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 1 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 1 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Jennifer Grocock | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 1 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 1 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 1 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 0 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 2 |
Councillor Jo Cooper | 2 |
Councillor Laithe Jajeh | 2 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 1 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 0 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 1 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 1 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 1 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 1 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 2 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 2 |
Councillor Eva Greenspan | 2 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 2 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Sara Conway | 2 |
Councillor Anne Clarke | 0 |
Councillor Nizza Fluss | 1 |
Councillor Sarah Wardle | 2 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 2 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 2 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 2 |
Councillor Ella Rose | 0 |
Councillor Zahra Beg | 0 |
Councillor Humayune Khalick | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Alice Leach | 0 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 1 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 1 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 1 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 0 |
Councillor Mark Shooter | 1 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 1 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 0 |
Hem Savla | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 2 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 1 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 2 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 1 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 2 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 2 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor David Longstaff | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 1 |