Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Roberto Weeden-Sanz | 1 |
Councillor Sara Conway | 1 |
Councillor Nizza Fluss | 0 |
Councillor Jennifer Grocock | 1 |
Councillor Lachhya Bahadur Gurung | 1 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 1 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 1 |
Councillor Charlie O-Macauley | 1 |
Councillor Zakia Zubairi | 1 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Jennifer Grocock | 3 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 3 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 3 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 3 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 3 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jess Brayne | 1 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 0 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 2 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 2 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 3 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 3 |
Councillor Mark Shooter | 0 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 3 |
Councillor Nick Mearing-Smith | 2 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 3 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 3 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jennifer Grocock | 2 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Claire Farrier | 1 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 1 |
Councillor Lachhya Bahadur Gurung | 1 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 1 |
Councillor John Hart BA (Hons) MA | 0 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 0 |
Councillor Zakia Zubairi | 1 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Nick Mearing-Smith | 0 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 0 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Claire Farrier | 5 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 1 |
Councillor Lachhya Bahadur Gurung | 3 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 1 |
Councillor John Hart BA (Hons) MA | 2 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Zakia Zubairi | 5 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 4 |
Councillor Nick Mearing-Smith | 3 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 2 |
Councillor Roberto Weeden-Sanz | 3 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 3 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 0 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 1 |
Councillor Charlie O-Macauley | 1 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 2 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Nicole Richer | 3 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 2 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Geof Cooke | 1 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 4 |
Councillor Nizza Fluss | 5 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 4 |
Councillor Jennifer Grocock | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 4 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 4 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 3 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 5 |