Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 1 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 2 |
Councillor Jo Cooper | 2 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 1 |
Councillor Saira Don | 2 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 2 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 2 |
Councillor Lisa Rutter | 1 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 2 |
Councillor Caroline Stock | 0 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Lachhya Bahadur Gurung | 1 |
Councillor Laithe Jajeh | 2 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 2 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 1 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Roberto Weeden-Sanz | 5 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 0 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 5 |
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 5 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 4 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 5 |
Councillor Tim Roberts | 5 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Felix Byers | 2 |
Councillor Lisa Rutter | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 2 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 1 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 1 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 2 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 1 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 2 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 2 |
Councillor Saira Don | 2 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Lisa Rutter | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Pauline Coakley Webb | 2 |
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Roberto Weeden-Sanz | 1 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 2 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 2 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 2 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 2 |