Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 1 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Geof Cooke | 1 |
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 1 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 1 |
Councillor Laithe Jajeh | 1 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 2 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 0 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 1 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 2 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 2 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 2 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 2 |
Councillor Saira Don | 2 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Lisa Rutter | 2 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 2 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 4 |
Councillor Lachhya Bahadur Gurung | 3 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 0 |
Councillor John Hart BA (Hons) MA | 3 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 0 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 0 |
Councillor Zakia Zubairi | 2 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Pauline Coakley Webb | 1 |
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 1 |
Councillor Roberto Weeden-Sanz | 1 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 1 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 1 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 1 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 2 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 2 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 2 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor David Longstaff | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 2 |