Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Geof Cooke | 1 |
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 2 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Sarah Wardle | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 1 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 1 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jess Brayne | 0 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 2 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 2 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 2 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 2 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 2 |
Councillor Saira Don | 2 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 2 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 2 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 1 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 1 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 1 |
Councillor Lachhya Bahadur Gurung | 1 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 1 |
Councillor John Hart BA (Hons) MA | 1 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 0 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Zakia Zubairi | 1 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 5 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 2 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 2 |
Councillor Lachhya Bahadur Gurung | 3 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 2 |
Councillor John Hart BA (Hons) MA | 3 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Zakia Zubairi | 2 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 3 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jess Brayne | 0 |
Councillor Pauline Coakley Webb | 1 |
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 1 |
Councillor Roberto Weeden-Sanz | 1 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 1 |
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 1 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 2 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 1 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |