Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jess Brayne | 2 |
Councillor Roberto Weeden-Sanz | 2 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 1 |
Councillor Jo Cooper | 2 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 1 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 2 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 2 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 2 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 2 |
Councillor Caroline Stock | 2 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Pauline Coakley Webb | 3 |
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 3 |
Councillor Anne Clarke | 3 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 3 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 3 |
Councillor Saira Don | 1 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 3 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 3 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 2 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 1 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 3 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 2 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 4 |
Councillor Roberto Weeden-Sanz | 2 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 4 |
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 4 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 2 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 4 |
Councillor Tim Roberts | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Sara Conway | 1 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 1 |
Councillor Jennifer Grocock | 1 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 1 |
Councillor Lachhya Bahadur Gurung | 1 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 1 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 1 |
Councillor Charlie O-Macauley | 1 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 1 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Sara Conway | 1 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 1 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 1 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 1 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 1 |
Councillor Caroline Stock | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 2 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 2 |
Councillor Saira Don | 2 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 2 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 2 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jess Brayne | 0 |
Councillor Pauline Coakley Webb | 1 |
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 1 |
Councillor Roberto Weeden-Sanz | 1 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 1 |
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 1 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 2 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 1 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor David Longstaff | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor David Longstaff | 3 |