Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jess Brayne | 1 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 1 |
Councillor Jo Cooper | 1 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 1 |
Councillor Saira Don | 1 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 1 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 1 |
Councillor Lisa Rutter | 1 |
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 1 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 1 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Laithe Jajeh | 1 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 2 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 2 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Pauline Coakley Webb | 1 |
Councillor Anne Clarke | 1 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 1 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 1 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 1 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 1 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 1 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 1 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 1 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 1 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 0 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 1 |
Councillor Jennifer Grocock | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 1 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 1 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 1 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 6 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 6 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 5 |
Councillor Eva Greenspan | 6 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 6 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 5 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 6 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 3 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 3 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 3 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 3 |
Councillor Saira Don | 3 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 3 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Lisa Rutter | 3 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Alice Leach | 0 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 2 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 2 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 2 |
Councillor Mark Shooter | 2 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Hem Savla | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jess Brayne | 5 |
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 5 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 5 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 5 |
Councillor Brian Gordon LLB | 3 |
Councillor Eva Greenspan | 5 |
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 5 |
Councillor Mark Shooter | 5 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 5 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 5 |
Councillor Tim Roberts | 5 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 5 |