Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Pauline Coakley Webb | 1 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 0 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 1 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 1 |
Councillor Saira Don | 1 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 1 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 1 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 1 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 1 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 0 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 1 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Jennifer Grocock | 2 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 2 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 2 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 0 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 2 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 2 |
Councillor Mark Shooter | 2 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 2 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 2 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 3 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 0 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 3 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 2 |
Councillor Gill Sargeant | 3 |
Councillor Zakia Zubairi | 1 |
Councillor Tim Roberts | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 2 |
Councillor Roberto Weeden-Sanz | 2 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 2 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 1 |
Councillor Charlie O-Macauley | 1 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 1 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Nicole Richer | 2 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 1 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Geof Cooke | 1 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 3 |
Councillor Nizza Fluss | 4 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 3 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 4 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 3 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 2 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 4 |