Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Laithe Jajeh | 1 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 1 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 1 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 1 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 1 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 0 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 0 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 1 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 1 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 1 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Lisa Rutter | 1 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 1 |
Councillor Nick Mearing-Smith | 1 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Sara Conway | 2 |
Councillor Anne Clarke | 0 |
Councillor Sarah Wardle | 2 |
Councillor Laithe Jajeh | 2 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 1 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 2 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 0 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 2 |
Councillor Ella Rose | 0 |
Councillor Zahra Beg | 0 |
Councillor Humayune Khalick | 0 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Salar Rida | 2 |
David Woodcock | 2 |
Alice Leach | 1 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 2 |
Stephen Ross | 2 |
Hem Savla | 2 |
Geoffrey Alderman | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Pauline Coakley Webb | 2 |
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 2 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 2 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 2 |
Councillor Lisa Rutter | 2 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 3 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 2 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 3 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 3 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 3 |
Councillor Gill Sargeant | 1 |
Councillor Zakia Zubairi | 1 |
Councillor Tim Roberts | 3 |