Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jess Brayne | 2 |
Councillor Anne Clarke | 2 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 2 |
Councillor Sarah Wardle | 2 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 2 |
Councillor Saira Don | 2 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 2 |
Councillor Gill Sargeant | 2 |
Councillor Lisa Rutter | 2 |
Councillor Nicole Richer | 2 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Roberto Weeden-Sanz | 1 |
Councillor Sara Conway | 1 |
Councillor Nizza Fluss | 0 |
Councillor Jennifer Grocock | 1 |
Councillor Lachhya Bahadur Gurung | 1 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 1 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 1 |
Councillor Charlie O-Macauley | 1 |
Councillor Zakia Zubairi | 1 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Roberto Weeden-Sanz | 0 |
Councillor Sara Conway | 1 |
Councillor Lachhya Bahadur Gurung | 1 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 1 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Laithe Jajeh | 2 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Salar Rida | 3 |
David Woodcock | 3 |
Alice Leach | 3 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 2 |
Stephen Ross | 3 |
Hem Savla | 3 |
Geoffrey Alderman | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 2 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 3 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 0 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 3 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 2 |
Councillor Gill Sargeant | 3 |
Councillor Zakia Zubairi | 1 |
Councillor Tim Roberts | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Anne Clarke | 0 |
Councillor Saira Don | 0 |
Councillor John Hart BA (Hons) MA | 0 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Nizza Fluss | 2 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 1 |
Councillor Sarah Wardle | 1 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 2 |
Councillor Saira Don | 2 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 2 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 2 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 2 |