Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jess Brayne | 2 |
Councillor Anne Clarke | 1 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 2 |
Councillor Jo Cooper | 2 |
Councillor Sarah Wardle | 1 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 2 |
Councillor Saira Don | 2 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 1 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 2 |
Councillor Lisa Rutter | 2 |
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 1 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 2 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Roberto Weeden-Sanz | 2 |
Councillor Sara Conway | 2 |
Councillor Nizza Fluss | 1 |
Councillor Jennifer Grocock | 2 |
Councillor Lachhya Bahadur Gurung | 2 |
Councillor Brian Gordon LLB | 0 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 2 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 2 |
Councillor Charlie O-Macauley | 1 |
Councillor Zakia Zubairi | 1 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 2 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 1 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Geof Cooke | 1 |
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 1 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 1 |
Councillor Laithe Jajeh | 1 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Nizza Fluss | 2 |
Councillor Brian Gordon LLB | 1 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 2 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 2 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 2 |
Councillor Gill Sargeant | 2 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Salar Rida | 2 |
David Woodcock | 1 |
Alice Leach | 1 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 1 |
Stephen Ross | 2 |
Hem Savla | 2 |
Geoffrey Alderman | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 1 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 1 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 1 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 1 |
Councillor Eva Greenspan | 1 |
Councillor Gill Sargeant | 1 |
Councillor Tim Roberts | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Anne Clarke | 1 |
Councillor Saira Don | 0 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 1 |
Councillor John Hart BA (Hons) MA | 1 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Nizza Fluss | 1 |
Councillor Sarah Wardle | 1 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 1 |
Councillor Saira Don | 1 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 1 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 1 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 1 |