Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 1 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 1 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 1 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 2 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Jennifer Grocock | 2 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 2 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 2 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Nizza Fluss | 1 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 2 |
Councillor Jo Cooper | 2 |
Councillor Laithe Jajeh | 2 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 2 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 2 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 1 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 1 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 2 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 1 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 2 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 2 |
Councillor Saira Don | 2 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Lisa Rutter | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Geof Cooke | 1 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Sara Conway | 2 |
Councillor Sarah Wardle | 2 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 2 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 2 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 1 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 1 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 1 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 1 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 0 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 1 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 0 |