Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Laithe Jajeh | 1 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 1 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 1 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Pauline Coakley Webb | 2 |
Councillor Anne Clarke | 2 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 2 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 2 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 2 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 2 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 2 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 2 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 1 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 1 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Jennifer Grocock | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 1 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 1 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 1 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 0 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 0 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 1 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 1 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 1 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 1 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 1 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 1 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 1 |
Councillor Saira Don | 1 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Lisa Rutter | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Alice Leach | 0 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 2 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 2 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 2 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 1 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 1 |
Councillor Mark Shooter | 2 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 0 |
Hem Savla | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 2 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 1 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 2 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 1 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 2 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 2 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 2 |