Meeting attendance

Tuesday 16th December, 2014 7.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Hendon Town Hall, The Burroughs, London NW4 4BQ

Contact:    Maria Lugangira 020 8359 2761 Email: maria.lugangira@barnet.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Hugh Rayner Chairman Present
Councillor Maureen Braun Committee Member Present
Councillor Rebecca Challice Committee Member Present
Councillor Pauline Coakley Webb Committee Member Present
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) Committee Member Present
Councillor Jack Cohen Committee Member Present
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB Committee Member Present
Councillor Philip Cohen Committee Member Present
Councillor Geof Cooke Committee Member Present
Councillor Alison Cornelius Committee Member Present
Councillor Richard Cornelius Committee Member Present
Councillor Tom Davey Committee Member Present
Councillor Val Duschinsky Committee Member Present
Councillor Paul Edwards Committee Member Present
Councillor Claire Farrier Committee Member Present
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA Committee Member Present
Councillor Brian Gordon LLB Committee Member Present
Councillor Eva Greenspan Committee Member Present
Councillor Helena Hart Committee Member Present
Councillor John Hart BA (Hons) MA Committee Member Present
Councillor Ross Houston Committee Member Present
Councillor Anne Hutton Committee Member Present
Councillor Andreas Ioannidis Committee Member Present
Councillor Dr Devra Kay Committee Member Present
Councillor Sury Khatri BSc (Hons) MSc (Lond) Committee Member Present
Councillor Adam Langleben Committee Member Present
Councillor Kathy Levine Committee Member Present
Councillor David Longstaff Committee Member Present
Councillor Kitty Lyons Committee Member Present
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) Committee Member Present
Councillor Kath McGuirk Committee Member Present
Councillor Arjun Mittra Committee Member Present
Councillor Alison Moore Committee Member Present
Councillor Ammar Naqvi Committee Member Present
Councillor Nagus Narenthira Committee Member Present
Councillor Graham Old Committee Member Present
Councillor Charlie O-Macauley Committee Member Present
Councillor Alon Or-bach Committee Member Present
Councillor Reema Patel Committee Member Present
Councillor Bridget Perry Committee Member Present
Councillor Wendy Prentice Committee Member Present
Councillor Sachin Rajput Committee Member Present
Councillor Barry Rawlings Committee Member Present
Councillor Tim Roberts Committee Member Present
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg Committee Member Present
Councillor Lisa Rutter Committee Member Present
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) Committee Member Present
Councillor Brian Salinger Committee Member Present
Councillor Gill Sargeant Committee Member Present
Councillor Joan Scannell Committee Member Present
Councillor Alan Schneiderman Committee Member Present
Councillor Daniel Seal Committee Member Present
Councillor Mark Shooter Committee Member Present
Councillor Agnes Slocombe Committee Member Present
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA Committee Member Present
Councillor Caroline Stock Committee Member Present
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) Committee Member Present
Councillor Reuben Thompstone Committee Member Present
Councillor Jim Tierney Committee Member Present
Councillor Amy Trevethan Committee Member Present
Councillor Laurie Williams Committee Member Present
Councillor Peter Zinkin Committee Member Present
Councillor Zakia Zubairi Committee Member Present