London Borough of Barnet
Democracy Home
Calendar of meetings
Committees
Cabinet Forward Plan
Committee Forward plans
Council Constitution
Schemes of delegation
Your Councillors
Council decisions
Search documents
Petitions
Key documents
Other elected representatives
Outside bodies
Councillors on site - 22 July 2019
Location:
All locations
Hendon Town Hall
Barnet House
London Borough of Islington
London Borough of Camden
London Borough of Haringey
Greek Cypriot Brotherhood Community Centre
Avenue House
North London Business Park
London Borough of Enfield
Brent Town Hall
Brent Town Hall
London Borough of Ealing (Perceval House)
London Borough of Ealing (Town Hall)
Chipping Barnet Library
CBRE
London Councils
London Councils
Brent Civic Centre
Online
145 Claremont Road, Brent Cross, NW2 1FE
London Borough of Barnet, 2 Bristol Avenue, Colindale, NW9 4EW
Edgware Primary School
Woodhouse Road
Date:
e.g. 31/12/2001
Include:
Councillors
Co-optees
Councillors on site
Name
Time
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons)
6.00 pm - 10.00 pm -
Finchley and Golders Green Area Planning Committee
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons)
6.00 pm - 10.00 pm -
Finchley and Golders Green Area Planning Committee
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB
6.00 pm - 10.00 pm -
Finchley and Golders Green Area Planning Committee
Councillor Claire Farrier
6.00 pm - 10.00 pm -
Finchley and Golders Green Area Planning Committee
Councillor Eva Greenspan
6.00 pm - 10.00 pm -
Finchley and Golders Green Area Planning Committee
Councillor Jennifer Grocock
6.00 pm - 10.00 pm -
Finchley and Golders Green Area Planning Committee
Councillor Anne Hutton
6.00 pm - 10.00 pm -
Finchley and Golders Green Area Planning Committee
Councillor Kath McGuirk
6.00 pm - 10.00 pm -
Finchley and Golders Green Area Planning Committee
Councillor Alison Moore
6.00 pm - 10.00 pm -
Finchley and Golders Green Area Planning Committee
Councillor Danny Rich
6.00 pm - 10.00 pm -
Finchley and Golders Green Area Planning Committee
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg
6.00 pm - 10.00 pm -
Finchley and Golders Green Area Planning Committee
Councillor Alan Schneiderman
6.00 pm - 10.00 pm -
Finchley and Golders Green Area Planning Committee
Councillor Reuben Thompstone
6.00 pm - 10.00 pm -
Finchley and Golders Green Area Planning Committee
Councillor Peter Zinkin
6.00 pm - 10.00 pm -
Finchley and Golders Green Area Planning Committee