Contact details

Constitution and General Purposes Committee

Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB (Chairman)

146 Broadfields Avenue
Edgware
Middlesex
HA8 8SS

020 82090166

Download Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB contact details as a CSV file

cllr.m.cohen@barnet.gov.uk

Councillor Alex Prager BA (Hons) ACA (Vice-Chairman)

c/o Conservative Group
Members Room
Hendon Town Hall
The Burroughs, Hendon
NW4 4BG

Download Councillor Alex Prager BA (Hons) ACA contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Alex Prager BA (Hons) ACA contact details as a CSV file

cllr.a.prager@barnet.gov.uk

Councillor Geof Cooke

46 Capel Road
East Barnet
London
EN4 8JE

020 8344 2596

Download Councillor Geof Cooke contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Geof Cooke contact details as a CSV file

cllr.g.cooke@barnet.gov.uk

Councillor Richard Cornelius

Hendon Town Hall
Members Room
The Burroughs
London
NW4 4BG

020 8445 5886

Download Councillor Richard Cornelius contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Richard Cornelius contact details as a CSV file

cllr.r.cornelius@barnet.gov.uk

Councillor Alison Moore

269b Squires Lane
London
N3 2QS

020 8349 4483

Download Councillor Alison Moore contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Alison Moore contact details as a CSV file

cllr.a.moore@barnet.gov.uk

Councillor Barry Rawlings

8 Aidans Court
Friern Park
North Finchley
London
N12 9LN

07833 530593

Download Councillor Barry Rawlings contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Barry Rawlings contact details as a CSV file

cllr.b.rawlings@barnet.gov.uk

Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP

c/o Conservative Group
Members Room
Hendon Town Hall
The Burroughs, Hendon
NW4 4BG

Download Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP contact details as a CSV file

cllr.h.richman@barnet.gov.uk

Councillor Anne Clarke (Substitute)

c/o Labour Group
Members Room
Hendon Town Hall
The Burroughs, Hendon
NW4 4BG

07548 128 870

Download Councillor Anne Clarke contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Anne Clarke contact details as a CSV file

cllr.a.clarke@barnet.gov.uk

Councillor Claire Farrier (Substitute)

20 Stokes Court
Diploma Avenue
East Finchley
N2 8NX

020 3726 2470

Download Councillor Claire Farrier contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Claire Farrier contact details as a CSV file

cllr.c.farrier@barnet.gov.uk

Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA (Substitute)

4 Cheyne Walk
Hendon
London
NW4 3QJ

020 8202 9689

Download Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA contact details as a CSV file

cllr.a.finn@barnet.gov.uk

Councillor Sachin Rajput (Substitute)

C/O Conservative Group Member's Room
Hendon Town Hall
The Burroughs
London
NW4 4BG

020 8449 3610

Download Councillor Sachin Rajput contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Sachin Rajput contact details as a CSV file

cllr.s.rajput@barnet.gov.uk

Councillor Alan Schneiderman (Substitute)

177 Cheviot Gardens
London
NW2 1PY

020 8201 9630

Download Councillor Alan Schneiderman contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Alan Schneiderman contact details as a CSV file

cllr.a.schneiderman@barnet.gov.uk

Councillor Peter Zinkin (Substitute)

2 Armitage Road
London
NW11 8RA

07802 916111

Download Councillor Peter Zinkin contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Peter Zinkin contact details as a CSV file

cllr.p.zinkin@barnet.gov.uk