Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Pauline Coakley Webb | 3 |
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 3 |
Councillor Anne Clarke | 1 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 1 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 0 |
Councillor Saira Don | 1 |
Councillor Helena Hart | 2 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 3 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 1 |
Councillor Bridget Perry | 2 |
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 1 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 2 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 1 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 1 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 2 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 3 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Sara Conway | 1 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 1 |
Councillor Jennifer Grocock | 1 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 1 |
Councillor Lachhya Bahadur Gurung | 1 |
Councillor Brian Gordon LLB | 1 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 1 |
Councillor Eva Greenspan | 1 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 2 |
Councillor Graham Old | 1 |
Councillor Charlie O-Macauley | 1 |
Councillor Hugh Rayner | 1 |
Councillor Lisa Rutter | 1 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 1 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 1 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 2 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Joan Scannell BEM | 2 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Pauline Coakley Webb | 1 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Sara Conway | 1 |
Councillor Sarah Wardle | 1 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 2 |
Councillor Adam Langleben | 1 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Alice Leach | 0 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 0 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 0 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 0 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 0 |
Councillor Mark Shooter | 1 |
Councillor Jim Tierney | 1 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 0 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 1 |
Councillor Andreas Ioannidis | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 1 |
Hem Savla | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Maureen Braun | 0 |
Councillor Tom Davey | 0 |
Councillor Brian Gordon LLB | 1 |
Councillor Charlie O-Macauley | 0 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 1 |
Councillor Adam Langleben | 1 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 1 |