Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jess Brayne | 2 |
Councillor Tom Davey | 1 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 1 |
Councillor Roberto Weeden-Sanz | 1 |
Councillor Jo Cooper | 1 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 1 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 1 |
Councillor Helena Hart | 1 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 2 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 2 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 1 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 1 |
Councillor Caroline Stock | 1 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 5 |
Councillor Roberto Weeden-Sanz | 1 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 5 |
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 4 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 4 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 4 |
Councillor Philip Cohen | 1 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 5 |
Councillor Tim Roberts | 5 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jess Brayne | 1 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 1 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 1 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 0 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 0 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 0 |
Councillor Sury Khatri BSc (Hons) MSc (Lond) | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Joan Scannell BEM | 0 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 1 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 1 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Councillor Caroline Stock | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Pauline Coakley Webb | 1 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Sara Conway | 1 |
Councillor Sarah Wardle | 1 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 2 |
Councillor Adam Langleben | 1 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jess Brayne | 1 |
Councillor Pauline Coakley Webb | 1 |
Councillor Bridget Perry | 1 |
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 1 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 1 |
Councillor Philip Cohen | 1 |
Councillor Caroline Stock | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Tom Davey | 1 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 2 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Councillor Alon Or-bach | 1 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 1 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 0 |