Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor Graham Old | 2 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Alon Or-bach | 0 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jess Brayne | 1 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 2 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 0 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 0 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 0 |
Councillor Sury Khatri BSc (Hons) MSc (Lond) | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Joan Scannell BEM | 2 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 2 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 2 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 1 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 5 |
Councillor Eva Greenspan | 5 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 5 |
Councillor Jim Tierney | 5 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 4 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 4 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 5 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 3 |
Councillor Helena Hart | 3 |
Councillor Graham Old | 3 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 3 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 3 |
Councillor Philip Cohen | 3 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 3 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 1 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 3 |
Councillor Caroline Stock | 3 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Tom Davey | 1 |
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 1 |
Councillor Bridget Perry | 1 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 1 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Tim Roberts | 0 |
Councillor Adam Langleben | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Maureen Braun | 5 |
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 5 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 4 |
Councillor Eva Greenspan | 5 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 1 |
Councillor Sury Khatri BSc (Hons) MSc (Lond) | 1 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 3 |
Councillor Hugh Rayner | 2 |
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 5 |
Councillor Mark Shooter | 5 |
Councillor Jim Tierney | 6 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 2 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 6 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 1 |
Councillor Tim Roberts | 5 |