Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 1 |
Councillor Sury Khatri BSc (Hons) MSc (Lond) | 2 |
Councillor Hugh Rayner | 2 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 2 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Sara Conway | 1 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 1 |
Councillor Jennifer Grocock | 1 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 1 |
Councillor Lachhya Bahadur Gurung | 1 |
Councillor Brian Gordon LLB | 1 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 1 |
Councillor Eva Greenspan | 1 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 2 |
Councillor Graham Old | 1 |
Councillor Charlie O-Macauley | 1 |
Councillor Hugh Rayner | 1 |
Councillor Lisa Rutter | 1 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 1 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 1 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 2 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Joan Scannell BEM | 2 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 1 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Joan Scannell BEM | 0 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 1 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Dr Devra Kay | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 1 |
Councillor Jennifer Grocock | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 1 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 1 |
Councillor Graham Old | 1 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 1 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 1 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Councillor Alon Or-bach | 1 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jess Brayne | 1 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 1 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 1 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 0 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 0 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 0 |
Councillor Sury Khatri BSc (Hons) MSc (Lond) | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Joan Scannell BEM | 0 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 1 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 1 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Councillor Caroline Stock | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 5 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 1 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 0 |
Councillor Eva Greenspan | 5 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 5 |
Councillor Jim Tierney | 4 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 5 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 4 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 5 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Maureen Braun | 1 |
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 4 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 4 |
Councillor John Hart BA (Hons) MA | 1 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 1 |
Councillor Zakia Zubairi | 1 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Alice Leach | 0 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 0 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 0 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 0 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 0 |
Councillor Mark Shooter | 1 |
Councillor Jim Tierney | 1 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 0 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 1 |
Councillor Andreas Ioannidis | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 1 |
Hem Savla | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 0 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 1 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Philip Cohen | 0 |
Councillor Dr Devra Kay | 0 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 1 |