Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 1 |
Councillor Sury Khatri BSc (Hons) MSc (Lond) | 2 |
Councillor Hugh Rayner | 2 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 2 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Sara Conway | 1 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 1 |
Councillor Jennifer Grocock | 1 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 1 |
Councillor Lachhya Bahadur Gurung | 1 |
Councillor Brian Gordon LLB | 1 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 1 |
Councillor Eva Greenspan | 1 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 2 |
Councillor Graham Old | 1 |
Councillor Charlie O-Macauley | 1 |
Councillor Hugh Rayner | 1 |
Councillor Lisa Rutter | 1 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 1 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 1 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 2 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 1 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Joan Scannell BEM | 0 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 1 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Dr Devra Kay | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 3 |
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 3 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 1 |
Councillor Jo Cooper | 1 |
Councillor Laithe Jajeh | 1 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 1 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 1 |
Councillor John Hart BA (Hons) MA | 2 |
Councillor Graham Old | 2 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 3 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 3 |
Councillor Philip Cohen | 2 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 0 |
Councillor Alon Or-bach | 1 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 2 |
Councillor Tim Roberts | 2 |
Councillor Dr Devra Kay | 0 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 4 |
Councillor Eva Greenspan | 4 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 4 |
Councillor Jim Tierney | 4 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 4 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 4 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Tom Davey | 1 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 2 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 1 |
Councillor Alon Or-bach | 1 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 1 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 0 |