Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 1 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 3 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 3 |
Councillor Joan Scannell BEM | 3 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 3 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 3 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 2 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 1 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Joan Scannell BEM | 2 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 1 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Dr Devra Kay | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jess Brayne | 1 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 2 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 0 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 0 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 0 |
Councillor Sury Khatri BSc (Hons) MSc (Lond) | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Joan Scannell BEM | 2 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 2 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 2 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Helena Hart | 2 |
Councillor Graham Old | 2 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 2 |
Councillor Philip Cohen | 2 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 2 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 2 |
Councillor Caroline Stock | 2 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jack Cohen | 2 |
Councillor Maureen Braun | 2 |
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 2 |
Councillor John Hart BA (Hons) MA | 2 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Zakia Zubairi | 2 |
Councillor Jim Tierney | 2 |
Councillor Kitty Lyons | 1 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Maureen Braun | 1 |
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 3 |
Councillor John Hart BA (Hons) MA | 4 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 3 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Zakia Zubairi | 2 |
Councillor Jim Tierney | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 1 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 0 |
Councillor Adam Langleben | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jess Brayne | 2 |
Councillor Pauline Coakley Webb | 2 |
Councillor Bridget Perry | 2 |
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 2 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 2 |
Councillor Philip Cohen | 2 |
Councillor Caroline Stock | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Tom Davey | 2 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 3 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 3 |
Councillor Helena Hart | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 3 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 3 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 3 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 3 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 3 |
Councillor Alon Or-bach | 3 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 2 |