Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jess Brayne | 2 |
Councillor Tom Davey | 2 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 3 |
Councillor Helena Hart | 3 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 1 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 3 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 3 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 3 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 3 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 3 |
Councillor Dr Devra Kay | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Sury Khatri BSc (Hons) MSc (Lond) | 2 |
Councillor Hugh Rayner | 1 |
Councillor Brian Salinger | 2 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 2 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Tom Davey | 1 |
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Helena Hart | 2 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 2 |
Councillor Bridget Perry | 1 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 2 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 1 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 2 |
Councillor Rebecca Butler (nee Challice) | 2 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 3 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 3 |
Councillor Graham Old | 3 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 1 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 3 |
Councillor Alon Or-bach | 1 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jack Cohen | 1 |
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 6 |
Councillor Eva Greenspan | 5 |
Councillor Graham Old | 1 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 6 |
Councillor Jim Tierney | 6 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 6 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 6 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 5 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 3 |
Councillor Helena Hart | 3 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 1 |
Councillor Graham Old | 3 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 1 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 2 |
Councillor Philip Cohen | 2 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 2 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 3 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 3 |
Councillor Caroline Stock | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Maureen Braun | 6 |
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 6 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 6 |
Councillor Eva Greenspan | 6 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 2 |
Councillor Sury Khatri BSc (Hons) MSc (Lond) | 3 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 6 |
Councillor Hugh Rayner | 3 |
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 5 |
Councillor Mark Shooter | 3 |
Councillor Jim Tierney | 7 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 7 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 1 |
Councillor Tim Roberts | 5 |