Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 4 |
Councillor Roberto Weeden-Sanz | 3 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 4 |
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 4 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 2 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 4 |
Councillor Tim Roberts | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 1 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Jo Cooper | 2 |
Councillor Sarah Wardle | 1 |
Councillor Laithe Jajeh | 2 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 2 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 2 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jess Brayne | 1 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 3 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 3 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 3 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 3 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 3 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 3 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Sara Conway | 2 |
Councillor Sarah Wardle | 2 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 1 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Julian Teare | 2 |
Councillor Laithe Jajeh | 2 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 2 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 2 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 2 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 2 |
Councillor Tim Roberts | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Salar Rida | 2 |
David Woodcock | 2 |
Alice Leach | 2 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 1 |
Stephen Ross | 2 |
Hem Savla | 2 |
Geoffrey Alderman | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jess Brayne | 1 |
Councillor Pauline Coakley Webb | 2 |
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Roberto Weeden-Sanz | 2 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 2 |
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 2 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 2 |