Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Roberto Weeden-Sanz | 1 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 1 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 1 |
Councillor Jo Cooper | 2 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 2 |
Councillor Saira Don | 1 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 1 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 2 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 1 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 2 |
Councillor Lisa Rutter | 1 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 2 |
Councillor Caroline Stock | 1 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Roberto Weeden-Sanz | 1 |
Councillor Sara Conway | 2 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 1 |
Councillor Jennifer Grocock | 2 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 1 |
Councillor Lachhya Bahadur Gurung | 2 |
Councillor Brian Gordon LLB | 1 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 1 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 1 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 1 |
Councillor Charlie O-Macauley | 1 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 2 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 2 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Sarah Wardle | 1 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 1 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 0 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Nizza Fluss | 4 |
Councillor Brian Gordon LLB | 4 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 4 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 3 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 4 |
Councillor Charlie O-Macauley | 1 |
Councillor Gill Sargeant | 4 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Salar Rida | 2 |
David Woodcock | 1 |
Alice Leach | 1 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 1 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 1 |
Stephen Ross | 2 |
Hem Savla | 2 |
Geoffrey Alderman | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Sara Conway | 0 |
Councillor Nizza Fluss | 2 |
Councillor Sarah Wardle | 2 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 2 |
Councillor Saira Don | 2 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 1 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 2 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 2 |