Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Pauline Coakley Webb | 3 |
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Anne Clarke | 3 |
Councillor Nizza Fluss | 1 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 2 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 3 |
Councillor Julian Teare | 1 |
Councillor Saira Don | 2 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 3 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 3 |
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 1 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 1 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 1 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 1 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 1 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 1 |
Councillor Jo Cooper | 1 |
Councillor Laithe Jajeh | 2 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 2 |
Councillor Thomas Smith | 1 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 1 |
Councillor Tim Roberts | 1 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Nizza Fluss | 4 |
Councillor Brian Gordon LLB | 4 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 4 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 3 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 4 |
Councillor Charlie O-Macauley | 1 |
Councillor Gill Sargeant | 4 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 1 |
Councillor Nizza Fluss | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Sara Conway | 2 |
Councillor Anne Clarke | 0 |
Councillor Sarah Wardle | 2 |
Councillor Alex Prager | 2 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 2 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 0 |
Councillor Ella Rose | 0 |
Councillor Zahra Beg | 0 |
Councillor Humayune Khalick | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Sara Conway | 0 |
Councillor Nizza Fluss | 2 |
Councillor Sarah Wardle | 2 |
Councillor Elliot Simberg | 2 |
Councillor Saira Don | 2 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 1 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 2 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 2 |