Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Roberto Weeden-Sanz | 1 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 1 |
Councillor Felix Byers | 1 |
Councillor Jo Cooper | 2 |
Councillor Golnar Bokaei | 2 |
Councillor Saira Don | 1 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 1 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 2 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 1 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 2 |
Councillor Lisa Rutter | 1 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 2 |
Councillor Caroline Stock | 1 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 6 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 6 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 6 |
Councillor Eva Greenspan | 6 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 6 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 6 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 6 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 2 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 2 |
Councillor Lachhya Bahadur Gurung | 2 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 1 |
Councillor John Hart BA (Hons) MA | 2 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 2 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Zakia Zubairi | 1 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 2 |
Councillor Linda Freedman | 1 |
Councillor Lachhya Bahadur Gurung | 1 |
Councillor Danny Rich | 1 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 0 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 1 |
Councillor Zakia Zubairi | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 2 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 2 |
Councillor Brian Gordon LLB | 2 |
Councillor Helene Richman BA (Engineering), JD (Juris Doctor), Barrister (Middle Temple), TEP | 1 |
Councillor Eva Greenspan | 2 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 1 |
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 2 |
Councillor Mark Shooter | 2 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 2 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 2 |
Councillor Tim Roberts | 2 |