Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 3 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 2 |
Councillor Sury Khatri BSc (Hons) MSc (Lond) | 3 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 1 |
Councillor Hugh Rayner | 3 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 3 |
Councillor Kathy Levine | 1 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 2 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 1 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 1 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 2 |
Councillor Joan Scannell BEM | 2 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 1 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Dr Devra Kay | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 5 |
Councillor Eva Greenspan | 5 |
Councillor Alan Schneiderman | 5 |
Councillor Jim Tierney | 5 |
Councillor John Marshall MA (Hons) | 4 |
Councillor Arjun Mittra | 5 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 5 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Tom Davey | 2 |
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 2 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor Bridget Perry | 2 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 2 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Tim Roberts | 1 |
Councillor Adam Langleben | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Tom Davey | 2 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 3 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 3 |
Councillor Helena Hart | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 3 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 3 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 3 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 3 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 3 |
Councillor Alon Or-bach | 3 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Maureen Braun | 6 |
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 6 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 5 |
Councillor Eva Greenspan | 6 |
Councillor Sury Khatri BSc (Hons) MSc (Lond) | 1 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 3 |
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 5 |
Councillor Mark Shooter | 4 |
Councillor Jim Tierney | 6 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Reema Patel | 1 |
Councillor Laurie Williams | 6 |
Councillor Tim Roberts | 6 |