Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jess Brayne | 1 |
Councillor Tom Davey | 1 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 0 |
Councillor Helena Hart | 2 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 1 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 2 |
Councillor Gill Sargeant | 1 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 1 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 1 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Pauline Coakley Webb | 3 |
Councillor Alison Cornelius | 3 |
Councillor Helena Hart | 3 |
Councillor Anne Hutton | 3 |
Councillor Bridget Perry | 3 |
Councillor Stephen Sowerby MA | 1 |
Councillor Reuben Thompstone | 3 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 3 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 2 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 1 |
Councillor Wendy Prentice | 3 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 3 |
Councillor Joan Scannell BEM | 3 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 3 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 3 |
Councillor Ammar Naqvi | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Maureen Braun | 4 |
Councillor Claire Farrier | 5 |
Councillor Brian Gordon LLB | 4 |
Councillor Sury Khatri BSc (Hons) MSc (Lond) | 5 |
Councillor Gill Sargeant | 3 |
Councillor Hugh Rayner | 4 |
Councillor Mark Shooter | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Pauline Coakley Webb | 2 |
Councillor Geof Cooke | 2 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 2 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 1 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Peter Zinkin | 2 |
Councillor Gabriel Rozenberg | 2 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 1 |
Councillor Adam Langleben | 2 |
Councillor Rohit Grover | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Tom Davey | 1 |
Councillor Melvin Cohen LLB | 1 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 1 |
Councillor Bridget Perry | 1 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Kath McGuirk | 1 |
Councillor Shimon Ryde BSc (Hons) | 1 |
Councillor Tim Roberts | 1 |
Councillor Adam Langleben | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dean Cohen BSc (Hons) | 2 |
Councillor Tom Davey | 2 |
Councillor Richard Cornelius | 3 |
Councillor Anthony Finn BSc (Econ) FCA | 3 |
Councillor Ross Houston | 2 |
Councillor David Longstaff | 3 |
Councillor Sachin Rajput | 3 |
Councillor Barry Rawlings | 3 |
Councillor Daniel Thomas BA (Hons) | 3 |
Councillor Alison Moore | 3 |
Councillor Alon Or-bach | 3 |
Councillor Paul Edwards | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Maureen Braun | 1 |
Councillor Tom Davey | 0 |
Councillor Brian Gordon LLB | 1 |
Councillor Charlie O-Macauley | 1 |
Councillor Val Duschinsky | 1 |
Councillor Adam Langleben | 1 |
Councillor Nagus Narenthira | 1 |